(

HIDRAULINĖS HBP

Hydraulic Workshop Type Presses





    • Chrome Plated Cylinder
    • Steel Welded Frame
    • Oil Pressure Gauge
    • Pressure Adjustment
    • Tool
    • Manual Back Gauge
    • User Manual
    • 1 Year Warranty

     

    • NC Control
    • Variable Speeds

     

    Hydraulic workshop type presses
    Technical FeaturesHPB 100HPB 150HPB200HPB 250HPB 300
    Capacity (Ton)100150200250300
    Pending length10001200200020002000
    Stroke (mm)400400400400400
    Day light (mm)400400400400400
    Motor power (kW)45,05,5811
    Pump (litres)1111313952
    Down speed (mm/s)56101010
    Return speed (mm/s)79181818
    Working speed33655
    Length19002000290029002900
    Width11001100130013001300
    Height25002600275027502750
    Weight (kg)20002500400045006000