(

HIDRAULINĖS HBP

Hydraulic Workshop Type Presses





  • Chrome Plated Cylinder
  • Steel Welded Frame
  • Oil Pressure Gauge
  • Pressure Adjustment
  • Tool
  • Manual Back Gauge
  • User Manual
  • 1 Year Warranty

 

  • NC Control
  • Variable Speeds

 

Hydraulic workshop type presses
Technical FeaturesHPB 100HPB 150HPB200HPB 250HPB 300
Capacity (Ton)100150200250300
Pending length10001200200020002000
Stroke (mm)400400400400400
Day light (mm)400400400400400
Motor power (kW)45,05,5811
Pump (litres)1111313952
Down speed (mm/s)56101010
Return speed (mm/s)79181818
Working speed33655
Length19002000290029002900
Width11001100130013001300
Height25002600275027502750
Weight (kg)20002500400045006000