CDCS P81/L serija

Dirinler CDCS P81/L  Series C Frame Eccentric presses





    Technical specifications
    PropertiesUnitsCDCS 601 P81/LCDCS 801 P81/LCDCS 1001 P81/L
    Capacitytons6080100
    Rated Tonnage pointmm224
    Max. shut die heightmm365350350
    Stroke distancemm353535
    Press speedspm100 – 270100 – 270100 – 270
    Die hole diametermm454550
    Throat depthmm270255305
    Slide adjustmentmm90(motorized)90(manual)90(manual)
    Ram dimensionmm490×325490×325490×325
    Table dimensionsmm750×500860×540860×540
    Table hole diametermm180190190
    Table height from the groundmm770810800
    Estimated press weightkg470054006000
    Estimated press heightmm227022702416
    Estimated press depthmm192020702070
    Estimated press widthmm110011001210
    Motor powerkW7,51115
    Stroke system ̶FixedFixedFixed
    Overload safety system ̶HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
    Centralized lubrication system ̶Re-cycled automatic liquidRe-cycled automatic liquidRe-cycled automatic liquid
    Clutch brake system ̶PneumaticPneumaticPneumatic
    Die area safety system ̶MechanicalMechanicalMechanical
    Vibration pads ̶StandardStandardStandard
    Speed control unit ̶StandardStandardStandard
    Additional plate ̶OptionalOptionalOptional