CDCH P serija

Dirinler CDCH P  Series H Frame Eccentric Presses





    Technical specifications
    PropertiesUnitsCDCH 600 PCDCH 800 PCDCH 1100 PCDCH 2500 PCDCH 3000 P
    Capacitytons6080110250300
    Rated Tonnage heightmm54,54,536
    Max. closed die heightmm520480480550650
    Stroke distancemm120707020 – 160180
    Press speedspm50 – 7050 – 7050 – 7035 – 4525 – 35
    Motorized ram adjustmentmm50 (motorized)100 (motorized)100 (motorized)150 (motorized)140 (motorized)
    Table dimensionsmm800×6001000×8001000×8001400×10001500×1000
    Die hole diametermm5050506565
    Number of connecting rodpcs11111
    Table height from the groundmm610800770930820
    Estimated press weightkg700012250120002000034000
    Estimated press heightmm40704400440049806000
    Estimated press depthmm13202100238027002300
    Estimated press widthmm27502380270025453800
    Motor powerkW11111518,530
    Stroke system ̶FixedFixedFixedAdjustableFixed
    Overload safety system ̶HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
    Centralized lubrication system ̶Re-cycled liquidRe-cycled liquidRe-cycled liquidRe-cycled liquidRe-cycled liquid
    Clutch brake system ̶PneumaticPneumaticPneumaticPneumaticPneumatic
    Safety guard system ̶Photo-cellPhoto-cellPhoto-cellPhoto-cellPhoto-cell
    Vibration pads ̶StandardStandardStandardStandardStandard
    Speed control unit ̶StandardStandardStandardStandardStandard
    Additional plate ̶OptionalOptionalOptionalOptionalOptional